Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag

Ronde 1

15-01-2019 (dinsdag)SK NoorderwijkTSM 210 - 6
18-01-2019 (vrijdag)KSK Deurne 2Boris Spassky Schilde6 - 10
18-01-2019 (vrijdag)Geelse SK 1Kon. Mechelse SK 310 - 6
18-01-2019 (vrijdag)Rokade Westerlo 2Borgerhout 27 - 9
18-01-2019 (vrijdag)SK Brasschaat 2Mol 15 - 11

Ronde 2

22-01-2019 (dinsdag)Boris Spassky SchildeMol 15 - 11
24-01-2019 (donderdag)Borgerhout 2SK Noorderwijk8 - 8
25-01-2019 (vrijdag)TSM 2SK Brasschaat 26 - 10
25-01-2019 (vrijdag)Kon. Mechelse SK 3Rokade Westerlo 29 - 7
25-01-2019 (vrijdag)KSK Deurne 2Geelse SK 14 - 12

Ronde 3

29-01-2019 (dinsdag)SK NoorderwijkKon. Mechelse SK 311 - 5
01-02-2019 (vrijdag)Geelse SK 1Boris Spassky Schilde10 - 6
01-02-2019 (vrijdag)Rokade Westerlo 2KSK Deurne 28 - 8
01-02-2019 (vrijdag)SK Brasschaat 2Borgerhout 26 - 10
01-02-2019 (vrijdag)Mol 1TSM 28 - 8

Ronde 4

12-02-2019 (dinsdag)Boris Spassky SchildeTSM 212 - 0
14-02-2019 (donderdag)Borgerhout 2Mol 17 - 9
15-02-2019 (vrijdag)Kon. Mechelse SK 3SK Brasschaat 211 - 4
15-02-2019 (vrijdag)KSK Deurne 2SK Noorderwijk9 - 7
15-02-2019 (vrijdag)Geelse SK 1Rokade Westerlo 211 - 5

Ronde 5

19-02-2019 (dinsdag)SK NoorderwijkGeelse SK 17 - 9
22-02-2019 (vrijdag)Rokade Westerlo 2Boris Spassky Schilde12 - 4
22-02-2019 (vrijdag)SK Brasschaat 2KSK Deurne 25 - 11
22-02-2019 (vrijdag)Mol 1Kon. Mechelse SK 38 - 8
22-02-2019 (vrijdag)TSM 2Borgerhout 24 - 12

Ronde 6

26-02-2019 (dinsdag)Boris Spassky SchildeBorgerhout 24 - 12
01-03-2019 (vrijdag)KSK Deurne 2Mol 14 - 12
01-03-2019 (vrijdag)Geelse SK 1SK Brasschaat 210 - 6
01-03-2019 (vrijdag)Rokade Westerlo 2SK Noorderwijk10 - 6
01-03-2019 (vrijdag)Kon. Mechelse SK 3TSM 29 - 7

Ronde 7

12-03-2019 (dinsdag)SK NoorderwijkBoris Spassky Schilde11 - 5
14-03-2019 (donderdag)Borgerhout 2Kon. Mechelse SK 311 - 5
15-03-2019 (vrijdag)SK Brasschaat 2Rokade Westerlo 25 - 11
15-03-2019 (vrijdag)Mol 1Geelse SK 18 - 8
15-03-2019 (vrijdag)TSM 2KSK Deurne 25 - 11

Ronde 8

19-03-2019 (dinsdag)Boris Spassky SchildeKon. Mechelse SK 36 - 10
19-03-2019 (dinsdag)SK NoorderwijkSK Brasschaat 212 - 2
22-03-2019 (vrijdag)KSK Deurne 2Borgerhout 26 - 10
22-03-2019 (vrijdag)Rokade Westerlo 2Mol 18 - 8
22-03-2019 (vrijdag)Geelse SK 1TSM 29 - 7

Ronde 9

29-03-2019 (vrijdag)SK Brasschaat 2Boris Spassky Schilde
29-03-2019 (vrijdag)Mol 1SK Noorderwijk
29-03-2019 (vrijdag)Borgerhout 2Geelse SK 1
29-03-2019 (vrijdag)Kon. Mechelse SK 3KSK Deurne 2
29-03-2019 (vrijdag)TSM 2Rokade Westerlo 2